HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM

In stock
SKU: ITM000494
Regular price £13.86 GBP
📦 171 In Stock 📦

Hikvision Fibre Module


SFP Module

  • Single Power Supply 3.3V
  • Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA Compatible
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable Capability
  • Compliant With ROHS Standard
  • Cost effective SFP solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • Support 1.25G Ethernet